GTS-1678291 CLOSED SERVICES

Resurvey Of Malali Rf Block I,ii, Iii Reserved Forest, With Its Boundary Length Measuring Approximately 41.20 Km In Nagara Range, Sagara Division, During 2026-27.

Karnataka Forest Department
ID GTS-1678291
Estimated Value
₹796,400
Closing Date
05 Sep 2026
Closes Today
Location
KARNATAKA
MULTI CITY
Overview
Resurvey Of Malali Rf Block I,ii, Iii Reserved Forest, With Its Boundary Length Measuring Approximately 41.20 Km In Nagara Range, Sagara Division, During 2026-27. Delivery/work location: Multi city, Karnataka. This is a Open tender. Bid closing date: 05-09-2026. EMD required: ₹19,910.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1678291 Tender Type Open
Contract Type Category Services
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹19,910
Document Cost ₹500 Submission Time 16:00:00
Timeline
Published
24 Aug 2026
Bid Opening
07 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
05 Sep 2026
16:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Karnataka Forest Department
Department ID
459
KARNATAKA
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹19,910
Tender Fee ₹500
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly