GTS-1678286 ACTIVE GOODS

Supply Of Rigid Bronchoscope,rigid Bronchoscope,rigid Bronchoscope,rigid Bronchoscope,rigid Bronchoscope,rigid Bronchoscope,rigid Bronchoscope,rigid Bronchoscope,rigid Bronchoscope,rigid Bronchoscope,rigid Bronchoscope,rigid Bronchoscope,rigid Bronchoscope,rigid Bronchoscope,rigid Bronchoscope,rigid Bronchoscope Quantity: 19

Department Of Defence Production
ID GTS-1678286
Estimated Value
Refer Document
Closing Date
16 Sep 2026
10 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
UTTARA KANNADA
Overview
Supply Of Rigid Bronchoscope,rigid Bronchoscope,rigid Bronchoscope,rigid Bronchoscope,rigid Bronchoscope,rigid Bronchoscope,rigid Bronchoscope,rigid Bronchoscope,rigid Bronchoscope,rigid Bronchoscope,rigid Bronchoscope,rigid Bronchoscope,rigid Bronchoscope,rigid Bronchoscope,rigid Bronchoscope,rigid Bronchoscope Quantity: 19 Delivery/work location: UTTARA KANNADA, Karnataka. Bid closing date: 16-09-2026. EMD required: ₹7,305,623.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1678286 Tender Type
Contract Type Category Goods
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹7,305,623
Document Cost ₹0 Submission Time 10:00:00
Timeline
Published
25 Aug 2026
Bid Closing
16 Sep 2026
10:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Department Of Defence Production
Department ID
39
KARNATAKA , UTTARA KANNADA
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹7,305,623
Tender Fee ₹0
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly