GTS-1674412 ACTIVE GOODS

Supply Of Hall Effect Measurement System Quantity: 1

Indian Institute Of Technology
ID GTS-1674412
Estimated Value
Refer Document
Closing Date
15 Sep 2026
13 Days Left
Location
GUJARAT
GANDHINAGAR
Overview
Supply Of Hall Effect Measurement System Quantity: 1 Delivery/work location: Gandhinagar, Gujarat. Bid closing date: 15-09-2026. EMD required: ₹140,000.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1674412 Tender Type
Contract Type Category Goods
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹140,000
Document Cost ₹0 Submission Time 13:00:00
Timeline
Published
25 Aug 2026
Bid Closing
15 Sep 2026
13:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Indian Institute Of Technology
Department ID
79
GUJARAT , GANDHINAGAR
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹140,000
Tender Fee ₹0
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly