GTS-1667848 ACTIVE WORKS

Construction Of Cc Road And A Cd From Devanga Math Sir House To Sunil Kumar Gumma House In Ward No10 Ilkal Cmc Under Muncipal Fund

Directorate Of Municipal Administration
ID GTS-1667848
Estimated Value
₹391,200
Closing Date
08 Sep 2026
2 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
MULTI CITY
Overview
Construction Of Cc Road And A Cd From Devanga Math Sir House To Sunil Kumar Gumma House In Ward No10 Ilkal Cmc Under Muncipal Fund Delivery/work location: Multi city, Karnataka. This is a Open tender. Bid closing date: 08-09-2026. EMD required: ₹11,550.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1667848 Tender Type Open
Contract Type Category Works
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹11,550
Document Cost ₹500 Submission Time 16:30:00
Timeline
Published
25 Aug 2026
Bid Closing
08 Sep 2026
16:30:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Directorate Of Municipal Administration
Department ID
94
KARNATAKA
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹11,550
Tender Fee ₹500
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly