GTS-1667530 ACTIVE WORKS

Repair Works To The Road Joining Government Higher Primary School Of Sangameshwarapete Of Devadana Gp In Chikmagalur District.

Public Works Department
ID GTS-1667530
Estimated Value
₹1,593,601
Closing Date
11 Sep 2026
5 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
BENGALURU
Overview
Repair Works To The Road Joining Government Higher Primary School Of Sangameshwarapete Of Devadana Gp In Chikmagalur District. Delivery/work location: Bengaluru, Karnataka. This is a Reserved tender. Bid closing date: 11-09-2026. EMD required: ₹20,000.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1667530 Tender Type Reserved
Contract Type Category Works
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹20,000
Document Cost ₹500 Submission Time 17:30:00
Timeline
Published
25 Aug 2026
Bid Closing
11 Sep 2026
17:30:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Public Works Department
Department ID
4
KARNATAKA , BENGALURU
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹20,000
Tender Fee ₹500
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly