GTS-1667523 ACTIVE WORKS

Construction Of Cc Road, Cc Drain, Temples And Play Ground In Various Places At Satnoor Village In Chittapur Taluka Under Cm Gram Vikas Yojane For The Year 2017-18.

Rural Development And Panchayat Raj Department
ID GTS-1667523
Estimated Value
₹5,330,231
Closing Date
10 Sep 2026
4 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
KALABURGI
Overview
Construction Of Cc Road, Cc Drain, Temples And Play Ground In Various Places At Satnoor Village In Chittapur Taluka Under Cm Gram Vikas Yojane For The Year 2017-18. Delivery/work location: Kalaburgi, Karnataka. This is a Open tender. Bid closing date: 10-09-2026. EMD required: ₹107,000.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1667523 Tender Type Open
Contract Type Category Works
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹107,000
Document Cost ₹1,340 Submission Time 16:00:00
Timeline
Published
25 Aug 2026
Bid Opening
11 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
10 Sep 2026
16:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Rural Development And Panchayat Raj Department
Department ID
137
KARNATAKA , KALABURGI
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹107,000
Tender Fee ₹1,340
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly