GTS-1667522 ACTIVE WORKS

Construction Of C C Drain In 1st,3rd And Various Cross Roads Saraswathi Badavane At Ward No 33(cat Iia)

Directorate Of Municipal Administration
ID GTS-1667522
Estimated Value
₹2,747,000
Closing Date
08 Sep 2026
2 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
MULTI CITY
Overview
Construction Of C C Drain In 1st,3rd And Various Cross Roads Saraswathi Badavane At Ward No 33(cat Iia) Delivery/work location: Multi city, Karnataka. This is a Reserved tender. Bid closing date: 08-09-2026. EMD required: ₹23,000.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1667522 Tender Type Reserved
Contract Type Category Works
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹23,000
Document Cost ₹690 Submission Time 17:30:00
Timeline
Published
25 Aug 2026
Bid Closing
08 Sep 2026
17:30:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Directorate Of Municipal Administration
Department ID
94
KARNATAKA
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹23,000
Tender Fee ₹690
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly