GTS-1667513 CLOSED WORKS

Drilling Of Borewell In The Land Of Shri. Sommana Supply of Kirshnappa In Guttluru Village, Mulabagilu Taluk, Kolar District. (reserved For Category-ii (a) Contractor Only)

Minor Irrigation Department
ID GTS-1667513
Estimated Value
₹527,136
Closing Date
05 Sep 2026
Closes Today
Location
KARNATAKA
KOLAR
Overview
Drilling Of Borewell In The Land Of Shri. Sommana Supply of Kirshnappa In Guttluru Village, Mulabagilu Taluk, Kolar District. (reserved For Category-ii (a) Contractor Only) Delivery/work location: Kolar, Karnataka. This is a Reserved tender. Bid closing date: 05-09-2026. EMD required: ₹5,300.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1667513 Tender Type Reserved
Contract Type Category Works
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹5,300
Document Cost ₹500 Submission Time 16:30:00
Timeline
Published
25 Aug 2026
Bid Opening
07 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
05 Sep 2026
16:30:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Minor Irrigation Department
Department ID
457
KARNATAKA , KOLAR
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹5,300
Tender Fee ₹500
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly