GTS-1649763 ACTIVE WORKS

Annual Maintenance Contract Of 2x17tr Voltas Make Indoor Package Ac System For Chp-2 Controm Room

Karnataka Power Corporation Limited
ID GTS-1649763
Estimated Value
₹704,617
Closing Date
10 Sep 2026
4 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
RAICHUR
Overview
Annual Maintenance Contract Of 2x17tr Voltas Make Indoor Package Ac System For Chp-2 Controm Room Delivery/work location: Raichur, Karnataka. This is a Open tender. Bid closing date: 10-09-2026. EMD required: ₹17,620.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1649763 Tender Type Open
Contract Type Category Works
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹17,620
Document Cost ₹500 Submission Time 17:30:00
Timeline
Published
24 Aug 2026
Bid Opening
12 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
10 Sep 2026
17:30:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Karnataka Power Corporation Limited
Department ID
460
KARNATAKA , RAICHUR
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹17,620
Tender Fee ₹500
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly