GTS-1649723 ACTIVE WORKS

Drilling A New Borewell And Installing A New Motor In Halebullapur Village Under Anagodu Gram Panchayat Of Davangere Taluk.

Rural Development And Panchayat Raj Department
ID GTS-1649723
Estimated Value
₹177,987
Closing Date
07 Sep 2026
1 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
DAVANGERE
Overview
Drilling A New Borewell And Installing A New Motor In Halebullapur Village Under Anagodu Gram Panchayat Of Davangere Taluk. Delivery/work location: Davangere, Karnataka. This is a Open tender. Bid closing date: 07-09-2026. EMD required: ₹4,200.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1649723 Tender Type Open
Contract Type Category Works
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹4,200
Document Cost ₹500 Submission Time 17:30:00
Timeline
Published
24 Aug 2026
Bid Opening
09 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
07 Sep 2026
17:30:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Rural Development And Panchayat Raj Department
Department ID
137
KARNATAKA , DAVANGERE
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹4,200
Tender Fee ₹500
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly