GTS-1649720 ACTIVE WORKS

Development Of Urva Market Of 28th Mannagudda Ward In Mcc Limits

Directorate Of Municipal Administration
ID GTS-1649720
Estimated Value
₹23,146,391
Closing Date
09 Sep 2026
3 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
MULTI CITY
Overview
Development Of Urva Market Of 28th Mannagudda Ward In Mcc Limits Delivery/work location: Multi city, Karnataka. This is a Open tender. Bid closing date: 09-09-2026. EMD required: ₹347,195.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1649720 Tender Type Open
Contract Type Category Works
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹347,195
Document Cost ₹5,000 Submission Time 17:29:59
Timeline
Published
24 Aug 2026
Bid Opening
10 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
09 Sep 2026
17:29:59
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Directorate Of Municipal Administration
Department ID
94
KARNATAKA
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹347,195
Tender Fee ₹5,000
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly