GTS-1632225 CLOSED GOODS

Corrigendum : Rfp For Supply, Installation, Configuration, Testing, Commissioning, And Warranty Of All-in-one Desktops, Multifunctional Printers, And Ups Systems At Gram Panchayat Level Federations Under Sajneevini-ksrlps

Karnataka State Rural Livelihood Mission
ID GTS-1632225
Estimated Value
₹249,898,000
Closing Date
04 Sep 2026
Closed
Location
KARNATAKA
BENGALURU
Overview
Corrigendum : Rfp For Supply, Installation, Configuration, Testing, Commissioning, And Warranty Of All-in-one Desktops, Multifunctional Printers, And Ups Systems At Gram Panchayat Level Federations Under Sajneevini-ksrlps Delivery/work location: Bengaluru, Karnataka. This is a Open tender. Bid closing date: 04-09-2026. EMD required: ₹2,500,000.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1632225 Tender Type Open
Contract Type Category Goods
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹2,500,000
Document Cost ₹500 Submission Time 17:00:00
Timeline
Published
15 Jul 2026
Bid Opening
07 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
04 Sep 2026
17:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Karnataka State Rural Livelihood Mission
Department ID
3591
KARNATAKA , BENGALURU
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹2,500,000
Tender Fee ₹500
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly