GTS-1630854 ACTIVE GOODS

Corrigendum : Supply Of Ac Vehicle Tata Tiago Hyndai I10 I20 Maruti Suzuki Swift Baleno Or Equivalent1,ac Vehicle Tata Tiago Hyndai I10 I20 Maruti Suzuki Swift Baleno Or Equivalent2,ac Vehicle Tata Tiago Hyndai I10 I20 Maruti Suzuki Swift Baleno Or Equivalent3,ac Vehicle Tata Tiago Hyndai I10 I20 Maruti Suzuki Swift Baleno Or Equivalent4,ac Vehicle Tata Tiago Hyndai I10 I20 Maruti Suzuki Swift Baleno Or Equivalent5,ac Vehicle Tata Tiago Hyndai I10 I20 Maruti Suzuki Swift Baleno Or Equivalent6,ac Vehicle Swift Dzire Or Equivalent1,ac Vehicle Swift Dzire Or Equivalent2,ac Vehicle Swift Dzire Or Equivalent3,ac Vehicle Swift Dzire Or Equivalent4,ac Vehicle Swift Dzire Or Equivalent5,ac Vehicle Swift Dzire Or Equivalent6,ac Vehicle Innova Crysta1,ac Vehicle Innova Crysta2,ac Vehicle Innova Crysta3,ac Vehicle Innova Crysta4,ac Vehicle Innova Crysta5,ac Vehicle Innova Crysta6,ac Vehicle Tempo Traveller1,ac Vehicle Tempo Traveller2,ac Vehicle Tempo Traveller3,ac Vehicle Tempo Traveller4,ac Vehicle Tempo Traveller5,ac Vehicle Tata Tiago Hynd Quantity: 391080

Indian Institute Of Astrophysics
ID GTS-1630854
Estimated Value
₹6,000,000
Closing Date
07 Sep 2026
1 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
BANGALORE
Overview
Corrigendum : Supply Of Ac Vehicle Tata Tiago Hyndai I10 I20 Maruti Suzuki Swift Baleno Or Equivalent1,ac Vehicle Tata Tiago Hyndai I10 I20 Maruti Suzuki Swift Baleno Or Equivalent2,ac Vehicle Tata Tiago Hyndai I10 I20 Maruti Suzuki Swift Baleno Or Equivalent3,ac Vehicle Tata Tiago Hyndai I10 I20 Maruti Suzuki Swift Baleno Or Equivalent4,ac Vehicle Tata Tiago Hyndai I10 I20 Maruti Suzuki Swift Baleno Or Equivalent5,ac Vehicle Tata Tiago Hyndai I10 I20 Maruti Suzuki Swift Baleno Or Equivalent6,ac Vehicle Swift Dzire Or Equivalent1,ac Vehicle Swift Dzire Or Equivalent2,ac Vehicle Swift Dzire Or Equivalent3,ac Vehicle Swift Dzire Or Equivalent4,ac Vehicle Swift Dzire Or Equivalent5,ac Vehicle Swift Dzire Or Equivalent6,ac Vehicle Innova Crysta1,ac Vehicle Innova Crysta2,ac Vehicle Innova Crysta3,ac Vehicle Innova Crysta4,ac Vehicle Innova Crysta5,ac Vehicle Innova Crysta6,ac Vehicle Tempo Traveller1,ac Vehicle Tempo Traveller2,ac Vehicle Tempo Traveller3,ac Vehicle Tempo Traveller4,ac Vehicle Tempo Traveller5,ac Vehicle Tata Tiago Hynd Quantity: 391080 Delivery/work location: Bangalore, Karnataka. Bid closing date: 07-09-2026.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1630854 Tender Type
Contract Type Category Goods
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹0
Document Cost ₹0 Submission Time 13:00:00
Timeline
Published
03 Aug 2026
Bid Closing
07 Sep 2026
13:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Indian Institute Of Astrophysics
Department ID
1267
KARNATAKA , BANGALORE
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹0
Tender Fee ₹0
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly