GTS-1628933 ACTIVE WORKS

Corrigendum : Construction Of Road Drain Deck Slabs For The Ward No 25 Ashraya Layout, Pooja Badavane, Subash Badavane Roads And Zilla Panchayath Opp Roads, 1st Grade Collage Road To Railway Layout Roads At Malur Cmc Limits

Directorate Of Municipal Administration
ID GTS-1628933
Estimated Value
₹7,487,668
Closing Date
07 Sep 2026
1 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
MALUR
Overview
Corrigendum : Construction Of Road Drain Deck Slabs For The Ward No 25 Ashraya Layout, Pooja Badavane, Subash Badavane Roads And Zilla Panchayath Opp Roads, 1st Grade Collage Road To Railway Layout Roads At Malur Cmc Limits Delivery/work location: Malur, Karnataka. This is a Open tender. Bid closing date: 07-09-2026. EMD required: ₹120,000.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1628933 Tender Type Open
Contract Type Category Works
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹120,000
Document Cost ₹1,880 Submission Time 17:00:00
Timeline
Published
14 Aug 2026
Bid Opening
09 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
07 Sep 2026
17:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Directorate Of Municipal Administration
Department ID
94
KARNATAKA , MALUR
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹120,000
Tender Fee ₹1,880
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly