GTS-1628931 ACTIVE WORKS

Corrigendum : Construction Of Road Drain Deck Salbs For The Ward No 22 Adarsha Nagara Cross Roads Subash Badavane Cross Roads At Malur Cmc Limits

Directorate Of Municipal Administration
ID GTS-1628931
Estimated Value
₹8,479,933
Closing Date
07 Sep 2026
1 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
MALUR
Overview
Corrigendum : Construction Of Road Drain Deck Salbs For The Ward No 22 Adarsha Nagara Cross Roads Subash Badavane Cross Roads At Malur Cmc Limits Delivery/work location: Malur, Karnataka. This is a Open tender. Bid closing date: 07-09-2026. EMD required: ₹135,600.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1628931 Tender Type Open
Contract Type Category Works
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹135,600
Document Cost ₹2,120 Submission Time 17:00:00
Timeline
Published
14 Aug 2026
Bid Opening
09 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
07 Sep 2026
17:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Directorate Of Municipal Administration
Department ID
94
KARNATAKA , MALUR
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹135,600
Tender Fee ₹2,120
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly