GTS-1628927 ACTIVE WORKS

Corrigendum : 1construction Of Road Drain Deck Slabs For The Ward No 11 Driver Sreeramappa House Road Kolami Ramayya House Surroundings At Maluru Cmc Limits 2 Construction Of Road Drain Deck Slabs For The Ward No 18 Cp Badavane And Mutton Market Back Side Roads At Maluru Cmc Limits

Directorate Of Municipal Administration
ID GTS-1628927
Estimated Value
₹8,994,448
Closing Date
07 Sep 2026
1 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
MULTI CITY
Overview
Corrigendum : 1construction Of Road Drain Deck Slabs For The Ward No 11 Driver Sreeramappa House Road Kolami Ramayya House Surroundings At Maluru Cmc Limits 2 Construction Of Road Drain Deck Slabs For The Ward No 18 Cp Badavane And Mutton Market Back Side Roads At Maluru Cmc Limits Delivery/work location: Multi city, Karnataka. This is a Open tender. Bid closing date: 07-09-2026. EMD required: ₹144,400.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1628927 Tender Type Open
Contract Type Category Works
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹144,400
Document Cost ₹2,250 Submission Time 17:00:00
Timeline
Published
14 Aug 2026
Bid Opening
09 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
07 Sep 2026
17:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Directorate Of Municipal Administration
Department ID
94
KARNATAKA
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹144,400
Tender Fee ₹2,250
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly