GTS-1628926 ACTIVE WORKS

Corrigendum : Construction Of Road Drain Deck Slabs For The Ward No 09 Surroundings Of Layada Beedi At Maluru Cmc Limits 2 Construction Of Road Drain Deck Slabs For The Ward No 19 At Cp Nagaraju Back Side Roads Achari Layout Cross Roads And At Ward No 19 Geetha Ramesh House Up To Ghandi Circle At Maluru Cmc Limits

Directorate Of Municipal Administration
ID GTS-1628926
Estimated Value
₹9,791,733
Closing Date
07 Sep 2026
1 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
MULTI CITY
Overview
Corrigendum : Construction Of Road Drain Deck Slabs For The Ward No 09 Surroundings Of Layada Beedi At Maluru Cmc Limits 2 Construction Of Road Drain Deck Slabs For The Ward No 19 At Cp Nagaraju Back Side Roads Achari Layout Cross Roads And At Ward No 19 Geetha Ramesh House Up To Ghandi Circle At Maluru Cmc Limits Delivery/work location: Multi city, Karnataka. This is a Reserved tender. Bid closing date: 07-09-2026. EMD required: ₹78,500.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1628926 Tender Type Reserved
Contract Type Category Works
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹78,500
Document Cost ₹2,450 Submission Time 17:00:00
Timeline
Published
14 Aug 2026
Bid Opening
09 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
07 Sep 2026
17:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Directorate Of Municipal Administration
Department ID
94
KARNATAKA
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹78,500
Tender Fee ₹2,450
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly