GTS-1628925 ACTIVE WORKS

Corrigendum : Construction Of Road Drain Deck Slabs For The Ward No 02 Lingapura Main Road Sandappa Badavane Main Roads And Cross Roads Of Dyapasandra Society And Maszid Road At Malur Cmc Limits

Directorate Of Municipal Administration
ID GTS-1628925
Estimated Value
₹7,288,129
Closing Date
07 Sep 2026
1 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
MALUR
Overview
Corrigendum : Construction Of Road Drain Deck Slabs For The Ward No 02 Lingapura Main Road Sandappa Badavane Main Roads And Cross Roads Of Dyapasandra Society And Maszid Road At Malur Cmc Limits Delivery/work location: Malur, Karnataka. This is a Open tender. Bid closing date: 07-09-2026. EMD required: ₹121,500.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1628925 Tender Type Open
Contract Type Category Works
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹121,500
Document Cost ₹1,830 Submission Time 17:00:00
Timeline
Published
14 Aug 2026
Bid Opening
09 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
07 Sep 2026
17:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Directorate Of Municipal Administration
Department ID
94
KARNATAKA , MALUR
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹121,500
Tender Fee ₹1,830
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly