GTS-1628923 ACTIVE WORKS

Corrigendum : Construction Of Road Drain Deck Slabs For The Ward No 01 Krishnappa Lay Out Cross Roads Muniyappa Layout Cross Roads And Main Roads Beside Muneshwara Achari House Roads And North Side Roads Of Vivekanada School At Maluru Cmc Limits

Directorate Of Municipal Administration
ID GTS-1628923
Estimated Value
₹8,481,834
Closing Date
07 Sep 2026
1 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
MULTI CITY
Overview
Corrigendum : Construction Of Road Drain Deck Slabs For The Ward No 01 Krishnappa Lay Out Cross Roads Muniyappa Layout Cross Roads And Main Roads Beside Muneshwara Achari House Roads And North Side Roads Of Vivekanada School At Maluru Cmc Limits Delivery/work location: Multi city, Karnataka. This is a Open tender. Bid closing date: 07-09-2026. EMD required: ₹136,000.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1628923 Tender Type Open
Contract Type Category Works
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹136,000
Document Cost ₹2,130 Submission Time 17:00:00
Timeline
Published
14 Aug 2026
Bid Opening
09 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
07 Sep 2026
17:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Directorate Of Municipal Administration
Department ID
94
KARNATAKA
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹136,000
Tender Fee ₹2,130
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly