GTS-1627941 CLOSED SERVICES

E-tender For Providing Manpower Services For Hospital Attendant To Sir Cv Raman General Hospital, Bangalore-38

Health And Family Welfare Services Department
ID GTS-1627941
Estimated Value
₹9,229,584
Closing Date
04 Sep 2026
Closed
Location
KARNATAKA
BANGALORE
Overview
E-tender For Providing Manpower Services For Hospital Attendant To Sir Cv Raman General Hospital, Bangalore-38 Delivery/work location: Bangalore, Karnataka. This is a Open tender. Bid closing date: 04-09-2026. EMD required: ₹230,740.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1627941 Tender Type Open
Contract Type Category Services
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹230,740
Document Cost ₹2,310 Submission Time 15:00:43
Timeline
Published
20 Aug 2026
Bid Opening
05 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
04 Sep 2026
15:00:43
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Health And Family Welfare Services Department
Department ID
465
KARNATAKA , BANGALORE
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹230,740
Tender Fee ₹2,310
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly