GTS-1627829 ACTIVE WORKS

Supplying And Fixing Solar High Mast Light In Taruve Gp Of Mudigere Taluk

Rural Development And Panchayat Raj Department
ID GTS-1627829
Estimated Value
₹677,968
Closing Date
05 Sep 2026
Closes Today
Location
KARNATAKA
MUDIGERE
Overview
Supplying And Fixing Solar High Mast Light In Taruve Gp Of Mudigere Taluk Delivery/work location: Mudigere, Karnataka. This is a Open tender. Bid closing date: 05-09-2026. EMD required: ₹20,000.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1627829 Tender Type Open
Contract Type Category Works
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹20,000
Document Cost ₹500 Submission Time 17:30:00
Timeline
Published
20 Aug 2026
Bid Opening
07 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
05 Sep 2026
17:30:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Rural Development And Panchayat Raj Department
Department ID
137
KARNATAKA , MUDIGERE
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹20,000
Tender Fee ₹500
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly