GTS-1627828 ACTIVE WORKS

Installation Of Control Panels And Electrical Connection Work At The Exhibition Premises Of Siddaganga Mutt, Ward No. 34, Tumkur City Corporation Limit

Directorate Of Municipal Administration
ID GTS-1627828
Estimated Value
₹584,472
Closing Date
07 Sep 2026
2 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
TUMKUR
Overview
Installation Of Control Panels And Electrical Connection Work At The Exhibition Premises Of Siddaganga Mutt, Ward No. 34, Tumkur City Corporation Limit Delivery/work location: Tumkur, Karnataka. This is a Open tender. Bid closing date: 07-09-2026. EMD required: ₹14,620.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1627828 Tender Type Open
Contract Type Category Works
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹14,620
Document Cost ₹500 Submission Time 17:00:00
Timeline
Published
20 Aug 2026
Bid Closing
07 Sep 2026
17:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Directorate Of Municipal Administration
Department ID
94
KARNATAKA , TUMKUR
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹14,620
Tender Fee ₹500
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly