GTS-1627809 ACTIVE WORKS

Construction Drain For Linga Pura Main Road At Maluru Cmc Limits

Directorate Of Municipal Administration
ID GTS-1627809
Estimated Value
₹9,993,592
Closing Date
07 Sep 2026
2 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
MULTI CITY
Overview
Construction Drain For Linga Pura Main Road At Maluru Cmc Limits Delivery/work location: Multi city, Karnataka. This is a Open tender. Bid closing date: 07-09-2026. EMD required: ₹160,000.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1627809 Tender Type Open
Contract Type Category Works
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹160,000
Document Cost ₹2,500 Submission Time 17:00:00
Timeline
Published
20 Aug 2026
Bid Opening
09 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
07 Sep 2026
17:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Directorate Of Municipal Administration
Department ID
94
KARNATAKA
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹160,000
Tender Fee ₹2,500
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly