GTS-1627807 ACTIVE WORKS

Construction Of Road Drain Deck Slabs For The Ward No 27 Lakshmi Badavane Cross Roads And Ashraya Badavane Cross Roads At Maluru Cmc Limits

Directorate Of Municipal Administration
ID GTS-1627807
Estimated Value
₹6,284,536
Closing Date
07 Sep 2026
2 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
MULTI CITY
Overview
Construction Of Road Drain Deck Slabs For The Ward No 27 Lakshmi Badavane Cross Roads And Ashraya Badavane Cross Roads At Maluru Cmc Limits Delivery/work location: Multi city, Karnataka. This is a Reserved tender. Bid closing date: 07-09-2026. EMD required: ₹50,500.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1627807 Tender Type Reserved
Contract Type Category Works
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹50,500
Document Cost ₹1,580 Submission Time 17:00:00
Timeline
Published
20 Aug 2026
Bid Opening
09 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
07 Sep 2026
17:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Directorate Of Municipal Administration
Department ID
94
KARNATAKA
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹50,500
Tender Fee ₹1,580
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly