GTS-1627459 ACTIVE SERVICES

Providing Of Custom Bid For Services - Supply Installation And Commissioning Of Bioinformatic Workstation With Required Configuration On Work Contract Basis At Icar Nirca Rs Hunsur Quantity: 1

Indian Council Of Agricultural Research Icar
ID GTS-1627459
Estimated Value
₹1,000,000
Closing Date
10 Sep 2026
5 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
HANSUR
Overview
Providing Of Custom Bid For Services - Supply Installation And Commissioning Of Bioinformatic Workstation With Required Configuration On Work Contract Basis At Icar Nirca Rs Hunsur Quantity: 1 Delivery/work location: Hansur, Karnataka. Bid closing date: 10-09-2026. EMD required: ₹30,000.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1627459 Tender Type
Contract Type Category Services
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹30,000
Document Cost ₹0 Submission Time 20:00:00
Timeline
Published
20 Aug 2026
Bid Closing
10 Sep 2026
20:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Indian Council Of Agricultural Research Icar
Department ID
570
KARNATAKA , HANSUR
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹30,000
Tender Fee ₹0
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly