GTS-1627410 ACTIVE SERVICES

Providing Of Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - Sedan; 2080 Km X 260 Hrs; Local,goods Transportation Service - Monthly Based Service - Within City; As Per Requirement; Closed Body Lcv Truck Quantity: 2

Indian Navy
ID GTS-1627410
Estimated Value
Refer Document
Closing Date
11 Sep 2026
6 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
UTTARA KANNADA
Overview
Providing Of Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - Sedan; 2080 Km X 260 Hrs; Local,goods Transportation Service - Monthly Based Service - Within City; As Per Requirement; Closed Body Lcv Truck Quantity: 2 Delivery/work location: UTTARA KANNADA, Karnataka. Bid closing date: 11-09-2026. EMD required: ₹70,275.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1627410 Tender Type
Contract Type Category Services
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹70,275
Document Cost ₹0 Submission Time 10:00:00
Timeline
Published
21 Aug 2026
Bid Closing
11 Sep 2026
10:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Indian Navy
Department ID
40
KARNATAKA , UTTARA KANNADA
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹70,275
Tender Fee ₹0
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly