GTS-1626595 ACTIVE GOODS

Supply, Erection And Commissioning Of 4 Nos.of Direct Expansion Type 5 Kl Capacity Bulk Milk Cooler With Equipments With Dg Set, Spv System, Cip And Accessories For Location For (anukur, Palaiyur Perambalur District) (z-kulathur, K-mathur Ariyalur D

Tamilnadu Cooperative Milk Producers Federation Limited
ID GTS-1626595
Estimated Value
₹7,750,000
Closing Date
23 Sep 2026
20 Days Left
Location
TAMIL NADU
PERAMBALUR
Overview
Supply, Erection And Commissioning Of 4 Nos.of Direct Expansion Type 5 Kl Capacity Bulk Milk Cooler With Equipments With Dg Set, Spv System, Cip And Accessories For Location For (anukur, Palaiyur Perambalur District) (z-kulathur, K-mathur Ariyalur D Delivery/work location: Perambalur, Tamil Nadu. This is a Open Tender tender. Bid closing date: 23-09-2026. EMD required: ₹77,500.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1626595 Tender Type Open Tender
Contract Type Buy Category Goods
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹77,500
Document Cost ₹0 Submission Time 14:30:00
Timeline
Published
21 Aug 2026
Bid Opening
23 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
23 Sep 2026
14:30:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Tamilnadu Cooperative Milk Producers Federation Limited
Department ID
991
TAMIL NADU , PERAMBALUR
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹77,500
Tender Fee ₹0
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly