GTS-1625027 ACTIVE GOODS

Supply Of Parker Nbr O Ring N0674 70 Size 38 X 2.5,parker Nbr O Ring N0674 70 Size 37.8 X 2.5,parker Nbr O Ring N0674 70 Size 59.2 X 3.5,parker Nbr O Ring N0674 70 Size 78.6 X 3.5,parker Nbr O Ring N0674 70 Size 82.5 X 3.5,parker Nbr O Ring N0674 70 Size 124 X 3.5,parker Nbr O Ring N0674 70 Size 149.5 X 3.5,parker Nbr O Ring N0674 70 Size 147 X 3.5,parker Nbr O Ring N0674 70 Size 275 X 3.5,parker Nbr O Ring N0674 70 Size 154 X 5.33,parker Nbr O Ring N0674 70 Size 137 X 3.55,parker Nbr Oil Seal Size 35 X 25 X 5,parker Nbr Oil Seal Size 35 X 25 X 7,parker Nbr Oil Seal Size 32 X 22 X 5,parker Nbr Oil Seal Size 90 X 70 X 10,parker Nbr Oil Seal Size 90 X 65 X 10,parker Nbr Oil Seal Size 37 X 25 X 7,parker Nbr Oil Seal Size 62 X 48 X 7,parker Nbr Oil Seal Size 52 X 32 X 7,parker Nbr Oil Seal Size 27.58 X 42.60 X 10,parker Nbr Oil Seal Size 27.85 X 40 X 8,parker Nbr Oil Seal Size 27.85 X 40 X 10,parker Nbr Oil Seal Size 11.7 X 28 X 6,parker Nbr Oil Seal Size 39.5 X 50.05 X 7.5,parker Nbr Oil Seal Size 24.5 X 44.5 X 5.5,parker Quantity: 720

Nuclear Power Corporation Of India Limited
ID GTS-1625027
Estimated Value
Refer Document
Closing Date
11 Sep 2026
6 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
KAIGA
Overview
Supply Of Parker Nbr O Ring N0674 70 Size 38 X 2.5,parker Nbr O Ring N0674 70 Size 37.8 X 2.5,parker Nbr O Ring N0674 70 Size 59.2 X 3.5,parker Nbr O Ring N0674 70 Size 78.6 X 3.5,parker Nbr O Ring N0674 70 Size 82.5 X 3.5,parker Nbr O Ring N0674 70 Size 124 X 3.5,parker Nbr O Ring N0674 70 Size 149.5 X 3.5,parker Nbr O Ring N0674 70 Size 147 X 3.5,parker Nbr O Ring N0674 70 Size 275 X 3.5,parker Nbr O Ring N0674 70 Size 154 X 5.33,parker Nbr O Ring N0674 70 Size 137 X 3.55,parker Nbr Oil Seal Size 35 X 25 X 5,parker Nbr Oil Seal Size 35 X 25 X 7,parker Nbr Oil Seal Size 32 X 22 X 5,parker Nbr Oil Seal Size 90 X 70 X 10,parker Nbr Oil Seal Size 90 X 65 X 10,parker Nbr Oil Seal Size 37 X 25 X 7,parker Nbr Oil Seal Size 62 X 48 X 7,parker Nbr Oil Seal Size 52 X 32 X 7,parker Nbr Oil Seal Size 27.58 X 42.60 X 10,parker Nbr Oil Seal Size 27.85 X 40 X 8,parker Nbr Oil Seal Size 27.85 X 40 X 10,parker Nbr Oil Seal Size 11.7 X 28 X 6,parker Nbr Oil Seal Size 39.5 X 50.05 X 7.5,parker Nbr Oil Seal Size 24.5 X 44.5 X 5.5,parker Quantity: 720 Delivery/work location: Kaiga, Karnataka. Bid closing date: 11-09-2026.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1625027 Tender Type
Contract Type Category Goods
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹0
Document Cost ₹0 Submission Time 11:00:00
Timeline
Published
21 Aug 2026
Bid Closing
11 Sep 2026
11:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Nuclear Power Corporation Of India Limited
Department ID
260
KARNATAKA , KAIGA
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹0
Tender Fee ₹0
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly