GTS-1624908 ACTIVE GOODS

Supply Of 50ton Capacity Eot Crane,30ton Capacity Eot Crane,20ton Capacity Eot Crane Quantity: 6

BEML Limited
ID GTS-1624908
Estimated Value
Refer Document
Closing Date
11 Sep 2026
6 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
KOLAR
Overview
Supply Of 50ton Capacity Eot Crane,30ton Capacity Eot Crane,20ton Capacity Eot Crane Quantity: 6 Delivery/work location: Kolar, Karnataka. Bid closing date: 11-09-2026. EMD required: ₹1,180,000.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1624908 Tender Type
Contract Type Category Goods
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹1,180,000
Document Cost ₹0 Submission Time 11:00:00
Timeline
Published
21 Aug 2026
Bid Closing
11 Sep 2026
11:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
BEML Limited
Department ID
381
KARNATAKA , KOLAR
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹1,180,000
Tender Fee ₹0
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly