GTS-1624886 ACTIVE GOODS

Supply Of 1200004306 Ea2108 Tube Bundle Assembly, Moc Duplex,1200004306 Ea2108 Tube Bundle Assembly, Moc Duplex,1200004307 Ea2110 Tube Bundle Assembly, Moc Cu Ni,1200004307 Ea2110 Tube Bundle Assembly, Moc Cu Ni Quantity: 2

Mangalore Refinery And Petrochemicals Limited
ID GTS-1624886
Estimated Value
Refer Document
Closing Date
10 Sep 2026
4 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
KATIPALA
Overview
Supply Of 1200004306 Ea2108 Tube Bundle Assembly, Moc Duplex,1200004306 Ea2108 Tube Bundle Assembly, Moc Duplex,1200004307 Ea2110 Tube Bundle Assembly, Moc Cu Ni,1200004307 Ea2110 Tube Bundle Assembly, Moc Cu Ni Quantity: 2 Delivery/work location: Katipala, Karnataka. Bid closing date: 10-09-2026.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1624886 Tender Type
Contract Type Category Goods
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹0
Document Cost ₹0 Submission Time 15:00:00
Timeline
Published
21 Aug 2026
Bid Closing
10 Sep 2026
15:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Mangalore Refinery And Petrochemicals Limited
Department ID
282
KARNATAKA , KATIPALA
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹0
Tender Fee ₹0
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly