GTS-1624860 ACTIVE SERVICES

Providing Of Custom Bid For Services - Water Sprinkling Of 3400 Trips Plus Or Minus 20 Percent On A Stretch Of 06 Km Dispatch Road Along Malliamma Temple Junction To Swamyhalli Rake Siding For A Period Of Two Years 1700 Trips Plus Or Minus 20 Percent Per Annum Quantity: 1

NMDC Limited
ID GTS-1624860
Estimated Value
₹4,439,984
Closing Date
18 Sep 2026
13 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
DONIMALAI
Overview
Providing Of Custom Bid For Services - Water Sprinkling Of 3400 Trips Plus Or Minus 20 Percent On A Stretch Of 06 Km Dispatch Road Along Malliamma Temple Junction To Swamyhalli Rake Siding For A Period Of Two Years 1700 Trips Plus Or Minus 20 Percent Per Annum Quantity: 1 Delivery/work location: Donimalai, Karnataka. Bid closing date: 18-09-2026. EMD required: ₹44,400.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1624860 Tender Type
Contract Type Category Services
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹44,400
Document Cost ₹0 Submission Time 11:00:00
Timeline
Published
21 Aug 2026
Bid Closing
18 Sep 2026
11:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
NMDC Limited
Department ID
370
KARNATAKA , DONIMALAI
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹44,400
Tender Fee ₹0
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly