GTS-1623427 ACTIVE GOODS

Supply Of Safety And T&p Materials2

Karnataka Power Transmission Corporation Limited
ID GTS-1623427
Estimated Value
₹4,554,091
Closing Date
09 Sep 2026
3 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
MULTI CITY
Overview
Supply Of Safety And T&p Materials2 Delivery/work location: Multi city, Karnataka. This is a Open tender. Bid closing date: 09-09-2026. EMD required: ₹45,541.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1623427 Tender Type Open
Contract Type Category Goods
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹45,541
Document Cost ₹500 Submission Time 16:30:00
Timeline
Published
21 Aug 2026
Bid Opening
10 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
09 Sep 2026
16:30:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Karnataka Power Transmission Corporation Limited
Department ID
19
KARNATAKA
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹45,541
Tender Fee ₹500
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly