GTS-1623423 ACTIVE GOODS

Supply Of Copier Paper Under Lekhak Or Any Other Brand Of Msil

Mysore Sales International Limited
ID GTS-1623423
Estimated Value
₹31,083,400
Closing Date
11 Sep 2026
5 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
BENGALURU
Overview
Supply Of Copier Paper Under Lekhak Or Any Other Brand Of Msil Delivery/work location: Bengaluru, Karnataka. This is a Open tender. Bid closing date: 11-09-2026. EMD required: ₹500,000.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1623423 Tender Type Open
Contract Type Category Goods
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹500,000
Document Cost ₹500 Submission Time 15:30:00
Timeline
Published
21 Aug 2026
Bid Opening
12 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
11 Sep 2026
15:30:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Mysore Sales International Limited
Department ID
2085
KARNATAKA , BENGALURU
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹500,000
Tender Fee ₹500
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly