GTS-1623406 ACTIVE SERVICES

Tender For Cleaning Maintenance Of Urinals & Toiltes & Bus Stand Premises At Shahapur New Bus Stand, Hattiguduru Bus Stand, Kembhavi Bus Stand On Pay & Use Basises & Only Cleaning Maintenance Of Bus Stand Premises At Shahapur Rural Bus Stand, Mahal Roja Bus Stand(vacant On 30.10.2026)

Kalyana Karnataka Road Transport Corporation
ID GTS-1623406
Estimated Value
₹86,911
Closing Date
15 Sep 2026
10 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
SHAHAPUR
Overview
Tender For Cleaning Maintenance Of Urinals & Toiltes & Bus Stand Premises At Shahapur New Bus Stand, Hattiguduru Bus Stand, Kembhavi Bus Stand On Pay & Use Basises & Only Cleaning Maintenance Of Bus Stand Premises At Shahapur Rural Bus Stand, Mahal Roja Bus Stand(vacant On 30.10.2026) Delivery/work location: Shahapur, Karnataka. This is a Open tender. Bid closing date: 15-09-2026. EMD required: ₹260,733.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1623406 Tender Type Open
Contract Type Category Services
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹260,733
Document Cost ₹500 Submission Time 17:00:00
Timeline
Published
21 Aug 2026
Bid Closing
15 Sep 2026
17:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Kalyana Karnataka Road Transport Corporation
Department ID
462
KARNATAKA , SHAHAPUR
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹260,733
Tender Fee ₹500
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly