GTS-1623398 ACTIVE SERVICES

Appointment Of Project Management Consultants (pmcs) For Construction Of Haj Bhavan At Bajpe Village, Mangaluru Taluk, Dakshina Kannada District

Karnataka Housing Board
ID GTS-1623398
Estimated Value
₹2,000,000
Closing Date
05 Sep 2026
Closes Today
Location
KARNATAKA
BENGALURU
Overview
Appointment Of Project Management Consultants (pmcs) For Construction Of Haj Bhavan At Bajpe Village, Mangaluru Taluk, Dakshina Kannada District Delivery/work location: Bengaluru, Karnataka. This is a Open tender. Bid closing date: 05-09-2026. EMD required: ₹70,000.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1623398 Tender Type Open
Contract Type Category Services
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹70,000
Document Cost ₹500 Submission Time 16:00:00
Timeline
Published
21 Aug 2026
Bid Opening
07 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
05 Sep 2026
16:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Karnataka Housing Board
Department ID
1749
KARNATAKA , BENGALURU
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹70,000
Tender Fee ₹500
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly