GTS-1623383 CLOSED SERVICES

Appointment Of Project Management Consultants (pmcs) For Composite Housing Scheme In Sy No.200/1 At Varamballi Village, Bramhawara Taluk, Udupi District In An Extent Of 6 Acres

Karnataka Housing Board
ID GTS-1623383
Estimated Value
₹1,385,000
Closing Date
05 Sep 2026
Closes Today
Location
KARNATAKA
BENGALURU
Overview
Appointment Of Project Management Consultants (pmcs) For Composite Housing Scheme In Sy No.200/1 At Varamballi Village, Bramhawara Taluk, Udupi District In An Extent Of 6 Acres Delivery/work location: Bengaluru, Karnataka. This is a Open tender. Bid closing date: 05-09-2026. EMD required: ₹60,000.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1623383 Tender Type Open
Contract Type Category Services
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹60,000
Document Cost ₹500 Submission Time 16:00:00
Timeline
Published
21 Aug 2026
Bid Opening
07 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
05 Sep 2026
16:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Karnataka Housing Board
Department ID
1749
KARNATAKA , BENGALURU
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹60,000
Tender Fee ₹500
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly