GTS-1623329 CLOSED WORKS

Gangadharaiah Circle Development Work In Ward 8 Tcc Limits

Directorate Of Municipal Administration
ID GTS-1623329
Estimated Value
₹919,705
Closing Date
04 Sep 2026
Closes Today
Location
KARNATAKA
MULTI CITY
Overview
Gangadharaiah Circle Development Work In Ward 8 Tcc Limits Delivery/work location: Multi city, Karnataka. This is a Open tender. Bid closing date: 04-09-2026. EMD required: ₹22,900.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1623329 Tender Type Open
Contract Type Category Works
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹22,900
Document Cost ₹500 Submission Time 16:30:20
Timeline
Published
21 Aug 2026
Bid Closing
04 Sep 2026
16:30:20
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Directorate Of Municipal Administration
Department ID
94
KARNATAKA
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹22,900
Tender Fee ₹500
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly