GTS-1623326 CLOSED WORKS

Road And Drain Development Work On The Cross Roads Near Ravidarshan Apartment (priyadarshini Apartment) In Kyathsandra, Ward No. 34 Of Tumakuru City Corporation Limits.

Directorate Of Municipal Administration
ID GTS-1623326
Estimated Value
₹5,842,288
Closing Date
04 Sep 2026
Closes Today
Location
KARNATAKA
MULTI CITY
Overview
Road And Drain Development Work On The Cross Roads Near Ravidarshan Apartment (priyadarshini Apartment) In Kyathsandra, Ward No. 34 Of Tumakuru City Corporation Limits. Delivery/work location: Multi city, Karnataka. This is a Open tender. Bid closing date: 04-09-2026. EMD required: ₹58,422.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1623326 Tender Type Open
Contract Type Category Works
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹58,422
Document Cost ₹1,470 Submission Time 16:30:54
Timeline
Published
21 Aug 2026
Bid Opening
05 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
04 Sep 2026
16:30:54
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Directorate Of Municipal Administration
Department ID
94
KARNATAKA
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹58,422
Tender Fee ₹1,470
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly