GTS-1623324 CLOSED WORKS

Development Of Drainage Work At Ward No 07 Gcr Colony (near Public School) Development Of Drainage Work At Ward No 12 Sadashiva Nagar 4th Main Road In Tumakuru City Corporation Limits

Directorate Of Municipal Administration
ID GTS-1623324
Estimated Value
₹3,373,567
Closing Date
04 Sep 2026
Closes Today
Location
KARNATAKA
MULTI CITY
Overview
Development Of Drainage Work At Ward No 07 Gcr Colony (near Public School) Development Of Drainage Work At Ward No 12 Sadashiva Nagar 4th Main Road In Tumakuru City Corporation Limits Delivery/work location: Multi city, Karnataka. This is a Reserved tender. Bid closing date: 04-09-2026. EMD required: ₹33,735.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1623324 Tender Type Reserved
Contract Type Category Works
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹33,735
Document Cost ₹850 Submission Time 16:30:05
Timeline
Published
21 Aug 2026
Bid Closing
04 Sep 2026
16:30:05
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Directorate Of Municipal Administration
Department ID
94
KARNATAKA
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹33,735
Tender Fee ₹850
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly