GTS-1623323 ACTIVE WORKS

Re Asphalting Road From Ugar Bk To Parameshwarwadi Road Km 0.00 To 3.00 Road At Ugar Bk Village In Kagwad Taluka Of Belagavi Dist.

Rural Development And Panchayat Raj Department
ID GTS-1623323
Estimated Value
₹2,540,899
Closing Date
07 Sep 2026
2 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
CHIKKODI
Overview
Re Asphalting Road From Ugar Bk To Parameshwarwadi Road Km 0.00 To 3.00 Road At Ugar Bk Village In Kagwad Taluka Of Belagavi Dist. Delivery/work location: Chikkodi, Karnataka. This is a Open tender. Bid closing date: 07-09-2026. EMD required: ₹51,000.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1623323 Tender Type Open
Contract Type Category Works
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹51,000
Document Cost ₹640 Submission Time 16:00:00
Timeline
Published
21 Aug 2026
Bid Closing
07 Sep 2026
16:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Rural Development And Panchayat Raj Department
Department ID
137
KARNATAKA , CHIKKODI
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹51,000
Tender Fee ₹640
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly