GTS-1623319 ACTIVE WORKS

O&m Of Water Supply Scheme To Gotegali &9 Other Villages In Karwar Taluk

Rural Drinking Water And Sanitation Department
ID GTS-1623319
Estimated Value
₹25,405,982
Closing Date
07 Sep 2026
2 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
KARWAR
Overview
O&m Of Water Supply Scheme To Gotegali &9 Other Villages In Karwar Taluk Delivery/work location: Karwar, Karnataka. This is a Open tender. Bid closing date: 07-09-2026. EMD required: ₹382,000.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1623319 Tender Type Open
Contract Type Category Works
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹382,000
Document Cost ₹5,000 Submission Time 16:30:00
Timeline
Published
21 Aug 2026
Bid Opening
08 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
07 Sep 2026
16:30:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Rural Drinking Water And Sanitation Department
Department ID
138
KARNATAKA , KARWAR
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹382,000
Tender Fee ₹5,000
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly