GTS-1623315 CLOSED WORKS

Construction Of Video Conference Hall In Administrative Building Tumakuru City Corporation Limits

Directorate Of Municipal Administration
ID GTS-1623315
Estimated Value
₹861,566
Closing Date
04 Sep 2026
Closes Today
Location
KARNATAKA
MULTI CITY
Overview
Construction Of Video Conference Hall In Administrative Building Tumakuru City Corporation Limits Delivery/work location: Multi city, Karnataka. This is a Open tender. Bid closing date: 04-09-2026. EMD required: ₹26,250.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1623315 Tender Type Open
Contract Type Category Works
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹26,250
Document Cost ₹500 Submission Time 15:30:07
Timeline
Published
21 Aug 2026
Bid Closing
04 Sep 2026
15:30:07
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Directorate Of Municipal Administration
Department ID
94
KARNATAKA
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹26,250
Tender Fee ₹500
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly