GTS-1623314 CLOSED WORKS

Development Of Road At Jayanagar South Near Banashankari Temple 4th Main Cross In Ward No 31 Tumkur City Corporation Limits

Directorate Of Municipal Administration
ID GTS-1623314
Estimated Value
₹248,273
Closing Date
04 Sep 2026
Closes Today
Location
KARNATAKA
TUMKUR
Overview
Development Of Road At Jayanagar South Near Banashankari Temple 4th Main Cross In Ward No 31 Tumkur City Corporation Limits Delivery/work location: Tumkur, Karnataka. This is a Open tender. Bid closing date: 04-09-2026. EMD required: ₹12,413.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1623314 Tender Type Open
Contract Type Category Works
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹12,413
Document Cost ₹500 Submission Time 16:30:57
Timeline
Published
21 Aug 2026
Bid Closing
04 Sep 2026
16:30:57
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Directorate Of Municipal Administration
Department ID
94
KARNATAKA , TUMKUR
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹12,413
Tender Fee ₹500
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly