GTS-1623313 CLOSED WORKS

Construction Of Drain And Deck Slab At Ward No 29 Muktamba Choultry Road, Construction Of Park Fencing And A Covering Slab At Ward No 31 Near Hms College In Tumakuru City Corporation Limits

Directorate Of Municipal Administration
ID GTS-1623313
Estimated Value
₹2,383,801
Closing Date
04 Sep 2026
Closes Today
Location
KARNATAKA
MULTI CITY
Overview
Construction Of Drain And Deck Slab At Ward No 29 Muktamba Choultry Road, Construction Of Park Fencing And A Covering Slab At Ward No 31 Near Hms College In Tumakuru City Corporation Limits Delivery/work location: Multi city, Karnataka. This is a Reserved tender. Bid closing date: 04-09-2026. EMD required: ₹35,757.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1623313 Tender Type Reserved
Contract Type Category Works
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹35,757
Document Cost ₹600 Submission Time 16:30:02
Timeline
Published
21 Aug 2026
Bid Closing
04 Sep 2026
16:30:02
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Directorate Of Municipal Administration
Department ID
94
KARNATAKA
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹35,757
Tender Fee ₹600
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly