GTS-1623307 CLOSED WORKS

Development Road Works At Ward No 11 Melekote Near Oht Connecting Rajiv Gandhi Nagar, Road Development Works At Ward No 28 Kempegowda Nagar Near Gma School In Tumakuru City Corporation Limits

Directorate Of Municipal Administration
ID GTS-1623307
Estimated Value
₹3,357,092
Closing Date
04 Sep 2026
Closes Today
Location
KARNATAKA
MULTI CITY
Overview
Development Road Works At Ward No 11 Melekote Near Oht Connecting Rajiv Gandhi Nagar, Road Development Works At Ward No 28 Kempegowda Nagar Near Gma School In Tumakuru City Corporation Limits Delivery/work location: Multi city, Karnataka. This is a Open tender. Bid closing date: 04-09-2026. EMD required: ₹67,141.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1623307 Tender Type Open
Contract Type Category Works
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹67,141
Document Cost ₹840 Submission Time 16:30:00
Timeline
Published
21 Aug 2026
Bid Closing
04 Sep 2026
16:30:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Directorate Of Municipal Administration
Department ID
94
KARNATAKA
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹67,141
Tender Fee ₹840
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly