GTS-1623300 ACTIVE WORKS

Construction Of Balance Work Of Govt School Chidri In Bidar City

Public Works Department
ID GTS-1623300
Estimated Value
₹16,781,926
Closing Date
07 Sep 2026
2 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
BIDAR
Overview
Construction Of Balance Work Of Govt School Chidri In Bidar City Delivery/work location: Bidar, Karnataka. This is a Open tender. Bid closing date: 07-09-2026. EMD required: ₹251,729.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1623300 Tender Type Open
Contract Type Category Works
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹251,729
Document Cost ₹4,200 Submission Time 16:00:23
Timeline
Published
21 Aug 2026
Bid Opening
08 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
07 Sep 2026
16:00:23
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Public Works Department
Department ID
4
KARNATAKA , BIDAR
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹251,729
Tender Fee ₹4,200
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly