GTS-1621790 ACTIVE GOODS

Supplying Of Student Uniform Kit To 31 Anganwadi Centers Under The Madhugiri Municipality Limits.

Directorate Of Municipal Administration
ID GTS-1621790
Estimated Value
₹498,740
Closing Date
07 Sep 2026
2 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
MADHUGIRI
Overview
Supplying Of Student Uniform Kit To 31 Anganwadi Centers Under The Madhugiri Municipality Limits. Delivery/work location: Madhugiri, Karnataka. This is a Open tender. Bid closing date: 07-09-2026. EMD required: ₹12,500.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1621790 Tender Type Open
Contract Type Category Goods
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹12,500
Document Cost ₹500 Submission Time 17:29:00
Timeline
Published
21 Aug 2026
Bid Closing
07 Sep 2026
17:29:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Directorate Of Municipal Administration
Department ID
94
KARNATAKA , MADHUGIRI
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹12,500
Tender Fee ₹500
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly