GTS-1621785 ACTIVE GOODS

Supply Of Air Suspension Parts To The Divisions Of The Nwkrtc.

North Western Karnataka Road Transport Corporation
ID GTS-1621785
Estimated Value
₹55,412,823
Closing Date
21 Sep 2026
16 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
MULTI CITY
Overview
Supply Of Air Suspension Parts To The Divisions Of The Nwkrtc. Delivery/work location: Multi city, Karnataka. This is a Open tender. Bid closing date: 21-09-2026. EMD required: ₹100,000.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1621785 Tender Type Open
Contract Type Category Goods
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹100,000
Document Cost ₹500 Submission Time 17:30:00
Timeline
Published
21 Aug 2026
Bid Opening
23 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
21 Sep 2026
17:30:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
North Western Karnataka Road Transport Corporation
Department ID
1948
KARNATAKA
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹100,000
Tender Fee ₹500
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly