GTS-1621784 ACTIVE GOODS

Supply Of Spring Leaves To The Divisions Of Nwkrtc

North Western Karnataka Road Transport Corporation
ID GTS-1621784
Estimated Value
₹65,091,313
Closing Date
07 Sep 2026
2 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
MULTI CITY
Overview
Supply Of Spring Leaves To The Divisions Of Nwkrtc Delivery/work location: Multi city, Karnataka. This is a Open tender. Bid closing date: 07-09-2026. EMD required: ₹100,000.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1621784 Tender Type Open
Contract Type Category Goods
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹100,000
Document Cost ₹500 Submission Time 17:30:00
Timeline
Published
21 Aug 2026
Bid Opening
09 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
07 Sep 2026
17:30:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
North Western Karnataka Road Transport Corporation
Department ID
1948
KARNATAKA
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹100,000
Tender Fee ₹500
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly