GTS-1621757 ACTIVE SERVICES

Supplying Of Water Tankers On Hire Basis To Hootagalli And Hinkal In The Limits Of Hootagalli Cmc

Directorate Of Municipal Administration
ID GTS-1621757
Estimated Value
₹2,615
Closing Date
05 Sep 2026
Closes Today
Location
KARNATAKA
MULTI CITY
Overview
Supplying Of Water Tankers On Hire Basis To Hootagalli And Hinkal In The Limits Of Hootagalli Cmc Delivery/work location: Multi city, Karnataka. This is a Open tender. Bid closing date: 05-09-2026. EMD required: ₹37,500.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1621757 Tender Type Open
Contract Type Category Services
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹37,500
Document Cost ₹500 Submission Time 17:30:00
Timeline
Published
21 Aug 2026
Bid Closing
05 Sep 2026
17:30:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Directorate Of Municipal Administration
Department ID
94
KARNATAKA
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹37,500
Tender Fee ₹500
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly